School Phone Suburb
Adams County Ohio Valley 937-544-5586 Adams County
Batavia Local Schools 513-732-2343 Batavia
Bethel Tate Local Schools 513-734-2271 Bethel
Blanchester Local Schools 937-783-3523 Blanchester
Brown County Educational Center 937-378-6118 Georgetown
Butler County Educational Service Center 513-887-3710 Fairfield
Chesapeake Union Exempted 740-867-3135 Chesapeake
Cincinnati Public Schools 513-363-0123 Cincinnati
Clay Local School District 740-354-6645 Clay Township
Clermont-Northeastern Local Schools 513-625-5478 Owensville
Dawson-Bryant 740-532-6451 Coal Grove
Decatur County Community 812-663-4595 Greeensburg
Deer Park City Schools 513-891-0222 Deer Park
Fairfield City School District 513-829-6300 Fairfield
Fairland Local 740-886-3100 Proctorville
Fayetteville-Perry Schools 513-875-2423 Fayetteville
Felicity-Franklin Schools 513-876-2113 Felicity
Finneytown Schools 513-728-3700 Finneytown
Forest Hills Schools 513-231-3600 Anderson
Franklin City Schools 937-746-1699 Franklin
Franklin County Schools 765-647-4128 Brookville
Gallia County Local 740-446-7917 Patriot
Gallipolis City Schools 740-446-3211 Gallipolis
Georgetown Exempted Village 937-378-3730 Gerorgetown
Goshen Local Schools 513-722-2222 Goshen
Greenfield Exempted Village 937-981-2152 Greenfield
Hamilton City School District 513-887-5000 Hamilton
Indian Hill Exempted Village Schools 513-272-4500 Indian Hill
Ironton City Schools 740-532-4133 Ironton
Jackson City Schools 740-286-6442 Jackson
Kings Local Schools 513-398-8050 Kings Mills
Lakota Local School District 513-874-5505 West Chester/Liberty
Lebanon City Schools 513-934-5770 Lebanon
Little Miami Local Schools 513-899-2264 Morrow
Lockland City Schools 513-563-5000 Lockland
Loveland City Schools 513-683-5600 Loveland
Lynchburg-Clay Local 937-364-2338 Lynchburg
Madeira City Schools 513-985-6070 Madeira
Manchester Local 937-549-4777 Manchester
Mariemont City Schools 513-272-7500 Mariemont
Mason City Schools 513-398-0474 Mason
Middletown City Schools 513-423-0781 Middletown
Milford Exempted Village School 513-831-1314 Milford
Minford Local School District 740-820-3896 Minford
Mount Healthy City Schools 513-729-0077 Mt. Healthy
New Miami Local Schools 513-863-0833 Hamilton
New Richmond Schools 513-553-2616 New Richmond
North College Hill City Schools 513-931-8181 North College Hill
Northwest Local Schools 513-923-1000 Northwest Cincinnati
Norwood School District 513-396-5520 Norwood
Oak Hill Union Local 740-682-7055 Oak Hill
Oak Hills Local School Distric 513-574-3200 Green/Delhi
Paint Valley Local 740-634-2826 Bainbridge
Portsmouth City Schools 740-354-5663 Portsmouth
Princeton City Schools 513-864-1000 Evendale/Glendale/Lincoln Heights/Sharonville/Springdale/Woodlawn
Reading Community City Schools 513-554-1800 Reading
Ripley Union Lewis Huntingon 937-392-4396 Ripley
Rock Hill Local 740-532-7030 Ironton
Ross Local School District 513-863-1253 Hamilton
Scioto Valley Local 740-289-4456 Piketon
South Point Schools 740-377-4323 South Point
Southwest Local Schools 513-367-4139 Harrison
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place City Schools 513-482-7121 St. Bernard
Sycamore Community City Schools 513-686-1700 Sycamore
Symmes Valley Local 740-643-2371 Willow Wood
Talawanda School District 513-273-3333 Oxford
Three Rivers Local Schools 513-941-6400 Cleves/Addyston/North Bend/Miami Twp.
Union County College Corner Joint Schools 765-458-7471 Liberty
Valley Local Schools 740-259-5551 Lucasville
Washington Nile Local 740-858-1111 Portsmouth
Waverly City Schools 740-947-4483 Waverly
Wellston City Schools 740-384-2152 Wellston
West Clermont Local Schools 513-943-5000 Clermont County
Western Brown Local 937-444-2044 Mt Orab
Western Local 740-493-3113 Latham
Williamsburg Local 513-724-3077 Williamsburg
Winton Woods City Schools 513-619-2300 Forest Park/Springfield/Greenhills
Wyoming City Schools 513-772-2343 Wyoming
Zane Trace Local 740-775-1355 Chillicothe
School Phone Suburb
All Saints School 513-792-4732 Montgomery
Archdiocese of Cincinnati 513-421-3131 Greater Cincinnati Area
Beautiful Savior Lutheran 513-825-8005 Cincinnati
Bethany School 513-771-7462 Glendale
Calvary Academy 513-674-9600 Springdale
Cardinal Pacelli School 513-321-1048 Mt. Lookout
Central Baptist School 513-521-5481 Forest Park
Central Montessori Academy 513-742-5800 Forest Park
Child’s Place Montessori School 513-398-7773 Mason
Children’s Meeting House Montessori School 513-683-4757 Loveland
Christ Centered School 513-367-4564 Harrison
Cincinnati Christian Schools 513-874-8500 Fairfield
Cincinnati Country Day School 513-561-7298 Indian Hill
Cincinnati Hebrew Day School 513-351-7777 Golf Manor
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 513-247-0900 Symmes / Cincinnati
Cincinnati Junior Academy 513-751-1255 Clifton
Cincinnati Waldorf School 513-541-0220 Cincinnati
Corryville Catholic Elementary 513-281-4856 Corryville
Eden Grove Academy 513-542-0643 College Hill
God’s Bible High School 513-721-7944 Cincinnati
Grace Lutheran School 513-661-8467 Cheviot
Immaculate Heart of Mary School 513-388-4086 Anderson Township
King Academy Community School 513-421-7519 Cincinnati
Leaves of Learning 513-697-9021 Loveland
Lebanon Christian School 513-932-5590 Lebanon
Liberty Bible Academy 513-754-1234 Mason
Mars Hill Academy 513-770-3223 Mason
Mercy Montessori 513-475-6700 Cincinnati
Miami Valley Christian Academy 513-272-6822 Newtown
Miford Christian Academy 513-575-1708 Milford
Mount Notre Dame High School 513-821-3044 Cincinnati
Primrose School of West Chester 513-870-0630 West Chester
Purcell Marian High School 513-751-1230 Walnut Hills
Roger Bacon High School 513-641-1300 St. Bernard
Royalmont Academy 513-754-0555 Mason
Schilling School for Gifted Children 513-489-8940 Sycamore
School For Creative & Performing Arts 513-363-8000 Cincinnati
Seton High School 513-471-2600 Cincinnati
Seven Hills School 513-272-9027 Cincinnati
Springer School 513-871-6080 Cincinnati
St Thomas Moore School 513-753-2540 Withamsville
St. Andrew-St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School 513-831-5277 Milford
St. Bernadette School 513-753-4744 Amelia
St. Cecilia School 513-533-6060 Oakley
St. Columban 513-683-7903 Loveland
St. Edmund Campion Academy 513-871-0331 Oakley
St. Francis Desales 513-932-6501 Lebanon
St. Gertrude School 513-561-8020 Madeira
St. Louis School 513-732-0636 Owensville
St. Margaret of York 513-683-9793 Landen
St. Mark’s Lutheran School 513-575-3354 Milford
St. Nicholas Academy 513-686-2727 Deer Park
St. Paul Lutheran School 513-271-4147 Cincinnati
St. Paul Nursery School 513-891-8187 Madeira
St. Peter Claver Latin School for Boys 513-929-9164 Cincinnati
St. Rita School for the Deaf 513-771-7600 Cincinnati
St. Susanna 513-398-3821 Mason
St. Ursula Academy 513-961-3410 Cincinnati
St. Ursula Villa 513-871-7218 Cincinnati
St. Veronica School 513-528-0442 Mount Carmel
St. Vincent Ferrer School 513-791-6320 Kenwood
St. Xavier High School 513-761-7600 Cincinnati
The Academy for Gifted Children 513-794-1404 Kenwood
The Compass School 513-683-8833 Cincinnati
The Good Shepherd Catholic Montessori 513-271-4171 Mariemont
The New School 513-281-7999 Cincinnati
The Rockwern Academy 513-984-3770 Kenwood
The Summit Country Day School 513-871-4700 Hyde Park
Ursuline Academy of Cincinnanti 513-791-5791 Blue Ash
Xavier University Montessori Lab School 513-745-3424 Cincinnati
School Phone Suburb
Augusta Independent 606-756-2545 Augusta
Beechwood Independent Schools 859-331-3250 Ft. Mitchell
Bellevue Independent Schools 859-261-2108 Bellevue
Boone County Schools 859-283-1003 Boone Co.
Bracken County Schools 606-735-2523 Brooksville
Calloway County 270-762-7300 Murray
Campbell County Schools 859-635-2173 Campbell Co.
Carroll County 502-732-7070 Carrollton
Covington Independent Public Schools 859-392-1000 Covington
Dayton Independent Schools 859-491-6565 Dayton
Erlanger/Elsmere Independent Schools 859-727-2009 Erlanger
Fleming County 606-845-5851 Flemingsburg
Ft. Thomas Independent Schools 859-781-3333 Ft. Thomas
Gallatin County School District 859-567-1820 Gallatin County
Grant County Schools 859-824-3323 Williamstown
Harrison County 859-234-7110 Cynthiana
Kenton County Schools 859-344-8888 Kenton Co.
Ludlow Independent Schools 859-261-8210 Ludlow
Mason County 606-564-5563 Maysville
Newport Independent Schools 859-292-3001 Newport
Owen County 502-484-5499 Owenton
Pendleton County School District 859-654-6911 Pendleton County
Robertson County 606-724-5421 Mount Olivet
Rockcastle County 606-256-2125 Mt Vernon
Scott County 502-863-3663 Georgetown
Shelby County 502-633-1988 Shelbyville
Silver Grove Independent Schools 859-441-3873 Silver Grove
Southgate Independent School 859-441-0743 Southgate
Walton-Verona Schools 859-485-4181 Walton
Williamstown Independent 859-824-7144 Williamstown
School Phone Suburb
Calvary Christian School 859-356-9201 Covington
Community Christian Academy 859-356-7990 Independence
Cornerstone Montessori 859-491-9960 Highland Heights
Covington Latin School 859-291-7044 Covington
Diocese of Covington 859-392-1500 Northern Kentucky
Heritage Academy 859-525-0213 Florence
Rainbow Childcare Center N. Kentucky
Saint Cecilia School 859-363-4314 Independence
Trent Montessori 859-491-3223 Newport
Villa Madonna Academy 859-331-6333 Villa Hills